Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
17.5 2s Pan Car (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Larry Ostrander
2 2Sean McCrea
3 3Mike Fleek
4 4Gary McAllister
5 5Michael Sheehan
2
Mini (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Drye
2 2Mike Watkins
3 3Pete Hauer
4 4Cliff Beck
5 5Matt Caggiano
3
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Vin B.
2 2Tyler Bronkman
3 3Eli Richardson
4 4Mike Jennings
5 5Skyla Cagley
6 6Gary McAllister
7 7Randy Dashier
8 8Bill Pearse
9 9Zach Cagley
10 10Pete Hauer
11 11John Smith
12 12John Corley
4
21.5 Stock TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jamie Smith
2 2Bill Pearse
3 3Brandon Zorn
4 4Ashley Zorn
5 5Travis Grantham
5
F1 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Kloeber
2 2Erik Denk
3 3Randy Dashier
4 4Thomas Varns
5 5Bill Christiansen
6
17.5 Super stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Fritz Croy
2 2Dave Zorn
3 3Cliff Beck
4 4Scott Spear
5 5Timothy Schmuck
6 6Brad Toffelmire
7 7Craig Nelson
7
17.5 Super stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Osier
2 2Tyler Brymer
3 3Skittles
4 4Martin Johnson
5 5Mike Fleek
6 6Larry Ostrander
7 7Erik Denk
8
17.5 Super stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Travis Grantham
2 2Austin Johnson
3 3Raymond Mccoy
4 4Randy Dashier
5 5Steve Allen
6 6Phil Bourdon
9
21.5 GT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Jennings
2 2Jamie Smith
3 3Gary McAllister
4 4Mark Osier
5 5Sean McCrea
6 6Craig Nelson
7 7Michael Sheehan
8 8Bill Christiansen
9 9Matt Caggiano
10
Modified TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Weiss
2 2Ray Misir
3 3Jim Silvay
4 4Kyle Davis
5 5Gabe Harvell
6 6Brad Toffelmire
7 7Thomas Varns
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Arizona Scale Racers
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 4,309
Total Race Time 20 hours, 37 minutes, 5 seconds
close X