Fastest Round (best 1 of 3)
17.5 Super stock TC
Tie Breaker: Next Best Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Todd Understiller 20/5:09.989 20/5:12.571 (3) 19/5:08.068 (1) 19/5:08.068 20/5:09.989 20/5:12.571
2 Tyler Brymer 20/5:15.575 20/5:15.680 (3) 12/3:20.262 (2) 20/5:15.575 12/3:20.262 20/5:15.680
3 Matt Frank 19/5:01.216 19/5:02.204 (2) 19/5:11.792 (1) 19/5:11.792 19/5:02.204 19/5:01.216
4 Rich Williams 19/5:01.617 19/5:02.515 (3) 19/5:07.949 (2) 19/5:01.617 19/5:07.949 19/5:02.515
5 Johnathan Lee 19/5:06.864 19/5:09.036 (2) 19/5:15.785 (1) 19/5:15.785 19/5:09.036 19/5:06.864
6 Jack Kloeber 19/5:07.358 19/5:10.125 (1) 10/2:40.725 (2) 19/5:10.125 10/2:40.725 19/5:07.358
7 Timothy Schmuck 19/5:10.232 18/5:13.199 (1) 18/5:14.549 (2) 18/5:13.199 18/5:14.549 19/5:10.232
8 Chris Wright 19/5:10.585 4/1:09.231 (2) 0/0.000 (3) 19/5:10.585 4/1:09.231 0/0.000
9 Mark Osier 19/5:11.468 18/5:07.589 (2) 18/5:10.273 (1) 18/5:10.273 18/5:07.589 19/5:11.468
10 Craig Nelson 19/5:16.608 18/5:15.692 (2) 13/3:38.557 (3) 19/5:16.608 18/5:15.692 13/3:38.557
11 Glenn Lane 18/5:07.842 18/5:08.804 (1) 18/5:11.062 (3) 18/5:08.804 18/5:07.842 18/5:11.062
12 Steve Allen 18/5:08.277 16/5:08.100 (2) 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 16/5:08.100 18/5:08.277
13 James Toffelmire 18/5:14.637 16/5:06.629 (1) 0/0.000 (2) 16/5:06.629 0/0.000 18/5:14.637
14 Mike Fleek 16/5:02.840 16/5:09.428 (3) 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 16/5:02.840 16/5:09.428
21.5 GT
Tie Breaker: Next Best Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Johnathan Lee 18/5:01.076 18/5:04.707 (2) 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 18/5:04.707 18/5:01.076
2 Mark Osier 18/5:04.945 17/5:01.608 (1) 1/58.630 (3) 17/5:01.608 18/5:04.945 1/58.630
3 Craig Nelson 18/5:13.697 17/5:01.074 (3) 17/5:01.572 (2) 18/5:13.697 17/5:01.572 17/5:01.074
4 Glenn Lane 17/5:00.161 17/5:01.450 (3) 14/4:13.743 (2) 17/5:00.161 14/4:13.743 17/5:01.450
5 Mike Fleek 16/5:18.884 15/5:00.696 (3) 15/5:12.293 (1) 15/5:12.293 16/5:18.884 15/5:00.696
6 Scott Enderle 13/5:02.278 2/55.861 (2) 0/0.000 (3) 13/5:02.278 2/55.861 0/0.000
Mod 1/12th
Tie Breaker: Next Best Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 David Banta 30/8:01.838 29/8:09.583 (2) 21/8:05.119 (1) 21/8:05.119 29/8:09.583 30/8:01.838
2 James Banta 30/8:05.365 29/8:03.026 (1) 29/8:09.637 (2) 29/8:03.026 29/8:09.637 30/8:05.365
3 Thomas Varns 30/8:09.722 30/8:14.181 (1) 6/1:41.979 (2) 30/8:14.181 6/1:41.979 30/8:09.722
4 Chris Koza 28/8:04.190 28/8:16.120 (3) 26/8:04.288 (1) 26/8:04.288 28/8:04.190 28/8:16.120
5 Paul Banta 26/8:13.815 26/8:16.381 (1) 24/8:16.524 (3) 26/8:16.381 26/8:13.815 24/8:16.524
6 David Portz 18/8:09.671 16/8:26.120 (3) 4/1:54.748 (2) 18/8:09.671 4/1:54.748 16/8:26.120
7 Scott Enderle 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 (3) 0/0.000 0/0.000 0/0.000
Modified TC
Tie Breaker: Next Best Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Steve Weiss 21/5:07.716 21/5:11.096 (3) 0/0.000 (2) 21/5:07.716 0/0.000 21/5:11.096
2 Thomas Varns 21/5:11.943 21/5:13.638 (2) 20/5:07.276 (3) 21/5:11.943 21/5:13.638 20/5:07.276
3 Gabe Harvell 21/5:14.349 20/5:00.022 (2) 20/5:01.999 (1) 20/5:01.999 20/5:00.022 21/5:14.349
4 Ryan Cooper 20/5:06.715 20/5:18.439 (2) 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 20/5:18.439 20/5:06.715
5 A.j. Lorello 20/5:08.021 20/5:13.791 (1) 19/4:56.054 (3) 20/5:13.791 20/5:08.021 19/4:56.054
6 Zach Zamora 20/5:13.971 19/5:00.109 (3) 1/19.352 (1) 1/19.352 20/5:13.971 19/5:00.109
7 Brad Toffelmire 18/5:00.384 18/5:01.179 (3) 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 18/5:00.384 18/5:01.179
close X